#EQUIPOPJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPTS
1Belgrano Athl. C9702389153+2366135
2SIC C9603302198+1043330
3CUBA C9603368230+1384129
4Newman C9603289162+1274129
5Champagnat C9603274224+502228
6La Plata C9504265234+313023
7Hindu C10505251272-212123
8Regatas B. Vista C9405230278-482018
9CASI C10307245282-371316
10San Martin C9405139348-2090016
11Buenos Aires C9306196275-790315
12Pucara C9009126418-292000
Se actualiza sola desde URBA. Última vez, hace 5 horas.