#EQUIPOPJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPTS
1CASI262402958507+451161113
2Newman2623121037407+630161111
3SIC2622041050569+481153106
4Alumni261808923570+3538686
5Hindu261619992678+31410278
6CUBA2615011777728+494468
7Belgrano Athletic2612014820737+837762
8La Plata2611015744772-288658
9Buenos Aires C&RC2610016736798-625853
10Regatas Bella Vista2610016693788-953245
11Los Tilos269017670832-1623544
12Champagnat265021626994-3683326
13Atletico del Rosario2650216231198-5751324
14Los Matreros2610253471418-1071015
Se actualiza sola desde URBA. Última vez, hace 1 día.