BACRC
IntermediaPS · Top 14
División
Equipo

Top 14

26 fechas

Tabla de posiciones

Después de la fecha 26

#EQUIPOPJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPTS
1CASI262402958507+451161113
2Newman2623121037407+630161111
3SIC2622041050569+481153106
4Alumni261808923570+3538686
5Hindu261619992678+31410278
6CUBA2615011777728+494468
7Belgrano Athletic2612014820737+837762
8La Plata2611015744772-288658
9Buenos Aires C&RC2610016736798-625853
10Regatas Bella Vista2610016693788-953245
11Los Tilos269017670832-1623544
12Champagnat265021626994-3683326
13Atletico del Rosario2650216231198-5751324
14Los Matreros2610253471418-1071015

Se actualiza sola desde URBA. Última vez, hace 1 día.

Fixture

Campeonato finalizado
Fecha 26Sáb 17/1013:45SIC vs BACRCPERDIMOSBT61 - 38→Fecha 25Sáb 10/1013:45BACRC vs Belgrano AthleticGANAMOSBT57 - 33→Fecha 24Sáb 03/1013:45BACRC vs Los MatrerosGANAMOSBT56 - 24→Fecha 23Sáb 26/0913:45CUBA vs BACRCGANAMOSBD24 - 26→Fecha 22Sáb 12/0913:45BACRC vs CASIPERDIMOSBD10 - 15→Fecha 21Sáb 05/0913:45Los Tilos vs BACRCGANAMOSBD31 - 34→Fecha 20Sáb 29/0812:15BACRC vs Atletico del RosarioGANAMOSBT70 - 12→Fecha 19Sáb 22/0813:45Regatas Bella Vista vs BACRCPERDIMOS29 - 26BD→Fecha 18Sáb 15/0813:45BACRC vs La PlataPERDIMOS21 - 32BT→Fecha 17Sáb 01/0813:45Hindu vs BACRCPERDIMOSBT52 - 12→Fecha 16Sáb 18/0712:15BACRC vs ChampagnatGANAMOSBT35 - 12→Fecha 15Sáb 11/0712:15Alumni vs BACRCPERDIMOS25 - 24BD→Fecha 14Sáb 04/0712:30BACRC vs NewmanPERDIMOSBD10 - 17→Fecha 13Sáb 27/0613:45BACRC vs SICPERDIMOSBD27 - 34→Fecha 12Sáb 20/0613:45Belgrano Athletic vs BACRCPERDIMOSBT57 - 30→Fecha 11Sáb 06/0613:45Los Matreros vs BACRCGANAMOS14 - 70BT→Fecha 10Sáb 30/0513:45BACRC vs CUBAPERDIMOS20 - 41BT→Fecha 9Sáb 23/0513:45CASI vs BACRCPERDIMOS24 - 19BD→Fecha 8Sáb 16/0513:45BACRC vs Los TilosGANAMOS20 - 17BD→Fecha 7Sáb 09/0513:45Atletico del Rosario vs BACRCPERDIMOS25 - 22BD→Fecha 6Sáb 25/0413:45BACRC vs Regatas Bella VistaGANAMOS27 - 22BD→Fecha 5Sáb 18/0413:45La Plata vs BACRCPERDIMOSBT45 - 21→Fecha 4Sáb 11/0413:45BACRC vs HinduPERDIMOS10 - 79BT→Fecha 3Sáb 28/0313:45Champagnat vs BACRCGANAMOSBD17 - 22→Fecha 2Sáb 21/0313:45BACRC vs AlumniPERDIMOS8 - 30BT→Fecha 1Sáb 14/0313:45Newman vs BACRCPERDIMOS24 - 21BD→
Powered byJackal Pro