#EQUIPOPJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPTS
1SIC262204963559+404152105
2Newman262303903575+328101103
3Hindu262105972598+37410397
4Buenos Aires C&RC261907765532+2338286
5CUBA2613013710524+1869768
6La Plata2614111748681+675366
7Alumni2512013624628-43657
8CASI2511014747729+185554
9SIC B2611015596744-1481550
10Belgrano Athletic269116591685-941847
11Champagnat268216506672-1664343
12Regatas Bella Vista267118481841-3600434
13Los Tilos2671186381018-3802234
14Belgrano Athletic B261025187645-458015
Se actualiza sola desde URBA. Última vez, hace 1 día.