BACRC
M22PS · Top 14
División
Equipo

Top 14

26 fechas

Tabla de posiciones

#EQUIPOPJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPTS
1SIC262204963559+404152105
2Newman262303903575+328101103
3Hindu262105972598+37410397
4Buenos Aires C&RC261907765532+2338286
5CUBA2613013710524+1869768
6La Plata2614111748681+675366
7Alumni2512013624628-43657
8CASI2511014747729+185554
9SIC B2611015596744-1481550
10Belgrano Athletic269116591685-941847
11Champagnat268216506672-1664343
12Regatas Bella Vista267118481841-3600434
13Los Tilos2671186381018-3802234
14Belgrano Athletic B261025187645-458015

Se actualiza sola desde URBA. Última vez, hace 1 día.

Fixture

Campeonato finalizado
Fecha 26Sáb 17/1012:00SIC vs BACRCPERDIMOS32 - 24→Fecha 25Sáb 10/1010:15BACRC vs Belgrano AthleticGANAMOS28 - 24BD→Fecha 24Sáb 03/1010:15BACRC vs SICGANAMOS26 - 10→Fecha 23Sáb 26/0910:15CUBA vs BACRCPERDIMOS27 - 21BD→Fecha 22Sáb 12/0910:15BACRC vs CASIGANAMOSBT45 - 25→Fecha 21Sáb 05/0913:45Los Tilos vs BACRCGANAMOS17 - 55BT→Fecha 20Sáb 29/08BACRC vs Belgrano AthleticWOGANAMOS8 - 0→Fecha 19Sáb 22/0810:15Regatas Bella Vista vs BACRCGANAMOS5 - 43BT→Fecha 18Sáb 15/0810:15BACRC vs La PlataGANAMOSBT32 - 10→Fecha 17Sáb 01/0810:15Hindu vs BACRCPERDIMOS28 - 16→Fecha 16Sáb 18/0709:00BACRC vs ChampagnatGANAMOSBT41 - 13→Fecha 15Jue 09/0711:00Alumni vs BACRCGANAMOSBD12 - 14→Fecha 14Sáb 04/0709:15BACRC vs NewmanPERDIMOS19 - 29→Fecha 13Sáb 27/0610:15BACRC vs SICGANAMOS35 - 34BD→Fecha 12Sáb 20/0610:15Belgrano Athletic vs BACRCGANAMOSBD20 - 23→Fecha 11Vie 05/0621:30SIC vs BACRCGANAMOSBD21 - 23→Fecha 10Sáb 30/0510:15BACRC vs CUBAGANAMOS40 - 34BD→Fecha 9Sáb 23/0510:15CASI vs BACRCGANAMOS5 - 33BT→Fecha 8Sáb 16/0510:15BACRC vs Los TilosGANAMOS34 - 29BD→Fecha 7Vie 08/0520:30BACRC vs Belgrano AthleticGANAMOSBT71 - 14→Fecha 6Sáb 25/0410:15BACRC vs Regatas Bella VistaGANAMOSBT42 - 14→Fecha 5Sáb 18/0410:15La Plata vs BACRCGANAMOSBD21 - 27→Fecha 4Sáb 11/0410:15BACRC vs HinduPERDIMOS24 - 49BT→Fecha 3Sáb 28/0310:15Champagnat vs BACRCPERDIMOS20 - 0→Fecha 2Sáb 21/0310:15BACRC vs AlumniPERDIMOSBD10 - 13→Fecha 1Sáb 14/0310:15Newman vs BACRCGANAMOSBD28 - 33→
Powered byJackal Pro