BACRC
Preintermedia APS · Top 14
División
Equipo

Top 14

26 fechas

Tabla de posiciones

Después de la fecha 26

#EQUIPOPJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPTS
1Hindu2622131264528+736141105
2CASI262105925509+41612399
3Alumni2619071056551+50516496
4Newman262015873473+40011396
5SIC2619071248554+69414595
6Belgrano Athletic261907899582+31713291
7CUBA2615110777577+20010678
8Regatas Bella Vista2611015581886-3051348
9Buenos Aires C&RC269116732840-1085447
10Los Tilos269017625856-2312442
11La Plata2670196501044-3943536
12Champagnat265021588960-3721425
13Atletico del Rosario2630235041212-7082418
14Los Matreros2610253331483-1150004

Se actualiza sola desde URBA. Última vez, hace 1 día.

Fixture

Campeonato finalizado
Fecha 26Sáb 17/1012:00SIC vs BACRCPERDIMOSBT88 - 14→Fecha 25Sáb 10/1012:00BACRC vs Belgrano AthleticPERDIMOS14 - 38BT→Fecha 24Sáb 03/1012:00BACRC vs Los MatrerosGANAMOSBT45 - 15→Fecha 23Sáb 26/0912:00CUBA vs BACRCPERDIMOSBT50 - 24→Fecha 22Sáb 12/0912:00BACRC vs CASIPERDIMOS5 - 29BT→Fecha 21Sáb 05/0912:00Los Tilos vs BACRCPERDIMOS17 - 7→Fecha 20Sáb 29/0810:30BACRC vs Atletico del RosarioGANAMOSBT76 - 29→Fecha 19Sáb 22/0812:00Regatas Bella Vista vs BACRCPERDIMOS14 - 13BD→Fecha 18Sáb 15/0812:00BACRC vs La PlataPERDIMOSBD29 - 31→Fecha 17Sáb 01/0812:00Hindu vs BACRCPERDIMOSBT90 - 0→Fecha 16Sáb 18/0710:30BACRC vs ChampagnatGANAMOSBT38 - 20→Fecha 15Sáb 11/0710:30Alumni vs BACRCPERDIMOSBT34 - 3→Fecha 14Sáb 04/0710:45BACRC vs NewmanPERDIMOS20 - 31→Fecha 13Sáb 27/0612:00BACRC vs SICPERDIMOS31 - 39→Fecha 12Sáb 20/0612:00Belgrano Athletic vs BACRCPERDIMOS54 - 27→Fecha 11Sáb 06/0612:00Los Matreros vs BACRCGANAMOS7 - 106BT→Fecha 10Sáb 30/0512:00BACRC vs CUBAPERDIMOSBD17 - 22→Fecha 9Sáb 23/0512:00CASI vs BACRCPERDIMOS27 - 21BD→Fecha 8Sáb 16/0512:00BACRC vs Los TilosGANAMOS15 - 14BD→Fecha 7Sáb 09/0512:00Atletico del Rosario vs BACRCGANAMOS12 - 63BT→Fecha 6Sáb 25/0412:00BACRC vs Regatas Bella VistaGANAMOS41 - 17→Fecha 5Sáb 18/0412:00La Plata vs BACRCGANAMOSBD36 - 39→Fecha 4Sáb 11/0412:00BACRC vs HinduPERDIMOS24 - 46BT→Fecha 3Sáb 28/0312:00Champagnat vs BACRCGANAMOS19 - 27→Fecha 2Sáb 21/0312:00BACRC vs AlumniPERDIMOS14 - 37BT→Fecha 1Sáb 14/0312:00Newman vs BACRCEMPATE24 - 24→
Powered byJackal Pro