#EQUIPOPJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPTS
1Hindu2622131264528+736141105
2CASI262105925509+41612399
3Alumni2619071056551+50516496
4Newman262015873473+40011396
5SIC2619071248554+69414595
6Belgrano Athletic261907899582+31713291
7CUBA2615110777577+20010678
8Regatas Bella Vista2611015581886-3051348
9Buenos Aires C&RC269116732840-1085447
10Los Tilos269017625856-2312442
11La Plata2670196501044-3943536
12Champagnat265021588960-3721425
13Atletico del Rosario2630235041212-7082418
14Los Matreros2610253331483-1150004
Se actualiza sola desde URBA. Última vez, hace 1 día.