#EQUIPOPJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPTS
1SIC B2622041103534+569132103
2CUBA B262204965471+494112101
3Alumni B262105956472+484152101
4Newman B261907872471+40111491
5Hindu B261907939591+3489489
6Belgrano Athletic B2616010924626+2988779
7Regatas Bella Vista B2614012665681-169065
8CASI B2612113812744+686460
9Champagnat B269116661699-384648
10Los Tilos B268117707784-774644
11Buenos Aires C&RC B267019553921-3682636
12Atletico del Rosario B2660205751043-4681429
13La Plata B2651205591087-5282327
14Los Matreros B2600263451512-1167022
Se actualiza sola desde URBA. Última vez, hace 1 día.