BACRC
Preintermedia BPS · Top 14
División
Equipo

Top 14

26 fechas

Tabla de posiciones

Después de la fecha 26

#EQUIPOPJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPTS
1SIC B2622041103534+569132103
2CUBA B262204965471+494112101
3Alumni B262105956472+484152101
4Newman B261907872471+40111491
5Hindu B261907939591+3489489
6Belgrano Athletic B2616010924626+2988779
7Regatas Bella Vista B2614012665681-169065
8CASI B2612113812744+686460
9Champagnat B269116661699-384648
10Los Tilos B268117707784-774644
11Buenos Aires C&RC B267019553921-3682636
12Atletico del Rosario B2660205751043-4681429
13La Plata B2651205591087-5282327
14Los Matreros B2600263451512-1167022

Se actualiza sola desde URBA. Última vez, hace 1 día.

Fixture

Campeonato finalizado
Fecha 26Sáb 17/1010:15SIC vs BACRCPERDIMOSBT75 - 19→Fecha 25Sáb 10/1010:15BACRC vs Belgrano AthleticPERDIMOS31 - 51BT→Fecha 24Sáb 03/1010:15BACRC vs Los MatrerosGANAMOSBT43 - 5→Fecha 23Sáb 26/0910:15CUBA vs BACRCPERDIMOSBT78 - 5→Fecha 22Sáb 12/0910:15BACRC vs CASIPERDIMOSBD26 - 29→Fecha 21Sáb 05/0910:15Los Tilos vs BACRCGANAMOSBD34 - 35→Fecha 20Sáb 29/0809:00BACRC vs Atletico del RosarioPERDIMOSBD17 - 22→Fecha 19Sáb 22/0810:15Regatas Bella Vista vs BACRCPERDIMOSBT41 - 29→Fecha 18Sáb 15/0810:15BACRC vs La PlataGANAMOS27 - 23BD→Fecha 17Sáb 01/0810:15Hindu vs BACRCPERDIMOSBT31 - 0→Fecha 16Sáb 18/0709:00BACRC vs ChampagnatPERDIMOSBD20 - 22→Fecha 15Sáb 11/0709:00Alumni vs BACRCPERDIMOSBT46 - 12→Fecha 14Sáb 04/0709:15BACRC vs NewmanPERDIMOS19 - 64BT→Fecha 13Sáb 27/0610:15BACRC vs SICPERDIMOS0 - 52BT→Fecha 12Sáb 20/0610:15Belgrano Athletic vs BACRCPERDIMOSBT38 - 7→Fecha 11Sáb 06/0610:15Los Matreros vs BACRCGANAMOS21 - 52BT→Fecha 10Sáb 30/0510:15BACRC vs CUBAPERDIMOS14 - 66BT→Fecha 9Sáb 23/0510:15CASI vs BACRCPERDIMOS46 - 38→Fecha 8Sáb 16/0510:15BACRC vs Los TilosPERDIMOSBD20 - 24→Fecha 7Sáb 09/0510:15Atletico del Rosario vs BACRCGANAMOSBD28 - 31→Fecha 6Sáb 25/0410:15BACRC vs Regatas Bella VistaGANAMOS34 - 17→Fecha 5Sáb 18/0410:15La Plata vs BACRCPERDIMOS31 - 22→Fecha 4Sáb 11/0410:15BACRC vs HinduPERDIMOSBD26 - 27→Fecha 3Sáb 28/0310:15Champagnat vs BACRCGANAMOSBD0 - 5→Fecha 2Sáb 21/0310:15BACRC vs AlumniPERDIMOS7 - 33BT→Fecha 1Sáb 14/0310:00Newman vs BACRCPERDIMOS18 - 14BD→
Powered byJackal Pro