#EQUIPOPJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPTS
1SIC C2624021356496+860192117
2CUBA C262006953392+561165101
3Alumni C2621051144591+55310397
4Newman C2620061016517+49912395
5Belgrano Athletic C2617181106552+55414791
6Hindu C2612113953865+889362
7CASI C2612113721759-387360
8Los Tilos C2612014715754-398359
9Buenos Aires C&RC C2611114660845-1858256
10Regatas Bella Vista C2611114632898-2664252
11Champagnat C2610115591651-604450
12La Plata C2630235381141-6032519
13Atletico del Rosario C2640224971290-7931219
14Los Matreros C2620243501481-1131109
Se actualiza sola desde URBA. Última vez, hace 1 día.