#EQUIPOPJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPTS
1SIC D2624021262350+912172115
2CUBA D2622041152419+733173108
3Newman D2622131193428+765151106
4Alumni D2620061116559+55714397
5Belgrano Athletic D2619071088447+64111390
6CASI D2614012765894-1295162
7Champagnat D2612014735925-1906357
8Los Tilos D2610016797681+1167754
9Hindu D2610016764813-493750
10Regatas Bella Vista D267019619872-2534436
11La Plata D2670195081123-6151231
12Atletico del Rosario D2661194971271-7742230
13Buenos Aires C&RC D2651205101161-6512529
14Los Matreros D2621233761439-10630313
Se actualiza sola desde URBA. Última vez, hace 1 día.