#EQUIPOPJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPTS
1SIC E222002917346+57113194
2Newman E221714904355+54912284
3CUBA E221705837336+50111483
4Alumni E221507695514+1818270
5CASI E221408674544+1306466
6Los Tilos E22112946046003253
7Belgrano Athletic E2210012515576-612244
8CUBA F228113421426-55140
9Champagnat E226016395716-3211126
10Hindu E226016368849-4811025
11Buenos Aires C&RC E223019203409-2060416
12La Plata E2230193071165-8580012
Se actualiza sola desde URBA. Última vez, hace 1 día.