BACRC
PrimeraPS · Top 14
División
Equipo

Top 14

26 fechas

Tabla de posiciones

Después de la fecha 26

#EQUIPOPJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPTS
1Newman262411938563+375120110
2CASI262006868620+2487390
3Hindu261907951678+27310389
4Alumni261709946608+33812686
5SIC261808925654+2719586
6Los Tilos2615110773781-85269
7Belgrano Athletic2611114804808-45758
8Regatas Bella Vista2611015648656-87556
9CUBA269116858844+144951
10Atletico del Rosario269017777983-2061643
11La Plata268018632826-1943742
12Buenos Aires C&RC268018637852-2153540
13Los Matreros2680186561038-3821336
14Champagnat263023493995-5020315

Se actualiza sola desde URBA. Última vez, hace 1 día.

Fixture

Campeonato finalizado
Fecha 26Sáb 17/1015:30SIC vs BACRCPERDIMOSBT48 - 23→Fecha 25Sáb 10/1015:30BACRC vs Belgrano AthleticPERDIMOS31 - 55BT→Fecha 24Sáb 03/1015:30BACRC vs Los MatrerosGANAMOS25 - 17→Fecha 23Sáb 26/0915:30CUBA vs BACRCGANAMOS29 - 51BT→Fecha 22Sáb 12/0915:30BACRC vs CASIPERDIMOSBD26 - 27→Fecha 21Sáb 05/0915:30Los Tilos vs BACRCPERDIMOS24 - 21BD→Fecha 20Sáb 29/0814:00BACRC vs Atletico del RosarioGANAMOS37 - 34BD→Fecha 19Sáb 22/0815:30Regatas Bella Vista vs BACRCGANAMOS16 - 32BT→Fecha 18Sáb 15/0815:30BACRC vs La PlataPERDIMOSBD29 - 32→Fecha 17Sáb 01/0815:30Hindu vs BACRCPERDIMOS32 - 21→Fecha 16Sáb 18/0714:00BACRC vs ChampagnatGANAMOSBT31 - 16→Fecha 15Sáb 11/0714:00Alumni vs BACRCPERDIMOSBT43 - 25→Fecha 14Sáb 04/0714:00BACRC vs NewmanPERDIMOS23 - 36BT→Fecha 13Sáb 27/0615:30BACRC vs SICPERDIMOS13 - 37BT→Fecha 12Sáb 20/0615:30Belgrano Athletic vs BACRCPERDIMOSBT36 - 20→Fecha 11Sáb 06/0615:30Los Matreros vs BACRCGANAMOS26 - 36→Fecha 10Sáb 30/0515:30BACRC vs CUBAPERDIMOS20 - 50BT→Fecha 9Sáb 23/0515:30CASI vs BACRCPERDIMOS39 - 25→Fecha 8Sáb 16/0515:30BACRC vs Los TilosPERDIMOS22 - 48BT→Fecha 7Sáb 09/0515:30Atletico del Rosario vs BACRCPERDIMOSBT59 - 28→Fecha 6Sáb 25/0415:30BACRC vs Regatas Bella VistaPERDIMOSBD26 - 32BT→Fecha 5Sáb 18/0415:30La Plata vs BACRCGANAMOSBD23 - 25→Fecha 4Sáb 11/0415:30BACRC vs HinduPERDIMOS12 - 34BT→Fecha 3Sáb 28/0315:30Champagnat vs BACRCPERDIMOS13 - 10BD→Fecha 2Sáb 21/0315:30BACRC vs AlumniGANAMOS20 - 15BD→Fecha 1Sáb 14/0315:30Newman vs BACRCPERDIMOSBT31 - 3→
Powered byJackal Pro