#EQUIPOPJGEPPFPCDIFBOBDPTS
1Newman262411938563+375120110
2CASI262006868620+2487390
3Hindu261907951678+27310389
4Alumni261709946608+33812686
5SIC261808925654+2719586
6Los Tilos2615110773781-85269
7Belgrano Athletic2611114804808-45758
8Regatas Bella Vista2611015648656-87556
9CUBA269116858844+144951
10Atletico del Rosario269017777983-2061643
11La Plata268018632826-1943742
12Buenos Aires C&RC268018637852-2153540
13Los Matreros2680186561038-3821336
14Champagnat263023493995-5020315
Se actualiza sola desde URBA. Última vez, hace 1 día.